Is Gourmet Chicken Patties Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skinless Chicken Meat, Asiago Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Fire Roasted Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Chili Pepper, Cane Sugar, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Cumin, Natural Mesquite
Check Gourmet Chicken Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Chicken Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


