Is GOURMET FLATBREAD PIZZA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOPPING: LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), DICED TOMATOES, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), GRATED ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, CULTURE, ENZYMES, SALT), SAUCE [TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), OLIVE OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID]. CRUST: WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, YEST, SALT, HONEY, GARLIC POWDER.

Check GOURMET FLATBREAD PIZZA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
UmamiTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingLunchSnackingMeal Prep