This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is GOURMET, HICKORY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPRIKA, DEHYD, GARLIC, DEHYD ONION, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, MESQUITE (CONTAINS: MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVORING, AND SILICON DIOXIDE.), AND SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check GOURMET, HICKORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? GOURMET, HICKORY | Spoonful