Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gourmet Mini Fillets with Turkey in Sauce 85g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (20% of which Turkey 4%), Vegetable Protein Extracts, Fish and Fish Derivatives, Minerals, Various Sugars

Check Gourmet Mini Fillets with Turkey in Sauce 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Mini Fillets with Turkey in Sauce 85g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Tree Nut Free? Gourmet Mini Fillets with Turkey in Sauce 85g | Spoonful