Is GOURMET Mon Petit Intense Cod, Sardine, Salmon Wet Cat Food 6x50g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives (Cod 4%) Minerals Various Sugars Yeasts Meat and Animal Derivatives Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives (Salmon 4%) Minerals Various Sugars Yeasts Meat and Animal Derivatives Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives (Sardine 4%) Minerals Various Sugars Yeasts
Check GOURMET Mon Petit Intense Cod, Sardine, Salmon Wet Cat Food 6x50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET Mon Petit Intense Cod, Sardine, Salmon Wet Cat Food 6x50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


