Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOURMET PASTA SAUCE, SWEET AND SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, TOMATO PASTE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CARROTS, HONEY, SPICES, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.

Check GOURMET PASTA SAUCE, SWEET AND SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOURMET PASTA SAUCE, SWEET AND SPICY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? GOURMET PASTA SAUCE, SWEET AND SPICY | Spoonful