Is GOURMET POPPING CORN, BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, BUTTER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check GOURMET POPPING CORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET POPPING CORN, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


