Is GOYA, BABY CORN IN VINEGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY CORN, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES AND SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1% AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check GOYA, BABY CORN IN VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Vinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? GOYA, BABY CORN IN VINEGAR | Spoonful