Is GOYA, BABY CORN IN VINEGAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY CORN, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES AND SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1% AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check GOYA, BABY CORN IN VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOYA, BABY CORN IN VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Vinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladGarnishing


