This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Goya Chunky Garlic & Cilantro Pasta Sauce, 25 oz Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato, Corn Oil, Sugar, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Bell Pepper, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Citric Acid, Cilantro Extractives, Soy Lecithin

Check Goya Chunky Garlic & Cilantro Pasta Sauce, 25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Chunky Garlic & Cilantro Pasta Sauce, 25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Goya Chunky Garlic & Cilantro Pasta Sauce, 25 oz | Spoonful