Is Goya Pasta Sauce All Natural, 25 oz Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato, Sugar, Onion, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Corn Oil, Garlic, Citric Acid, Spices
Check Goya Pasta Sauce All Natural, 25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Pasta Sauce All Natural, 25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Pasta Sauce All Natural, 25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Jar
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


