Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goya Pasta Sauce All Natural, 25 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato, Sugar, Onion, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Corn Oil, Garlic, Citric Acid, Spices

Check Goya Pasta Sauce All Natural, 25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Pasta Sauce All Natural, 25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Jar

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Goya Pasta Sauce All Natural, 25 oz | Spoonful