Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOYA, PREMIUM DOMINICAN RED BEANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEANS, WATER, SALT, AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE ADDED AS A FIRMING AGENT

Check GOYA, PREMIUM DOMINICAN RED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep
Peanut Free? GOYA, PREMIUM DOMINICAN RED BEANS | Spoonful