Is Grace Caribbean Traditions - All Purpose Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Onion), Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Spices, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Black Pepper Extract, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent), Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake
Check Grace Caribbean Traditions - All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Caribbean Traditions - All Purpose Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Caribbean Traditions - All Purpose Seasoning is available at 3 retailers
WegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingToppingGarnishing


