Is Grace Chicken Vienna Sausages 200g (120g*) Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Chicken (70%), Water, Chicken Skin, Salt, Vegetable Proteins ( Soy ), Chicken Fat, Emulsifier: E450 & E451, Preservative: E250, Antioxidant: E316, Flavour Enhancer: E621, Milk Proteins , Spices (contains Mustard ), Seasonings (contains Celery ), Flavouring
Check Grace Chicken Vienna Sausages 200g (120g*) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Chicken Vienna Sausages 200g (120g*) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go


