Is Grace Chicken Vienna Sausages 200g (120g*) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (70%), Water, Chicken Skin, Salt, Vegetable Proteins ( Soy ), Chicken Fat, Emulsifier: E450 & E451, Preservative: E250, Antioxidant: E316, Flavour Enhancer: E621, Milk Proteins , Spices (contains Mustard ), Seasonings (contains Celery ), Flavouring
Check Grace Chicken Vienna Sausages 200g (120g*) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Chicken Vienna Sausages 200g (120g*) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go


