Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grace Condensed Milk 397g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk (Whole Milk, Skimmed Milk) (55%), Sugar

Check Grace Condensed Milk 397g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingToppingCoffee
Wheat Free? Grace Condensed Milk 397g | Spoonful