Is Graham's The Family Dairy Kefir Yogurt Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (milk) (86%) Fermented With Live Kefir Cultures*; Strawberries (7%), Sugar, Water, Rice Starch, Flavouring, Concentrated Lemon Juice. *contains 13 Live Cultures Including: Bifidobacterium Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Infantis, L. Paracasei, L. Fermentum, S. Thermophilus, L. Delbrueckii Subsp. Lactis. Contains Milk.
Check Graham's The Family Dairy Kefir Yogurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graham's The Family Dairy Kefir Yogurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


