Is Grand Sour Cream and Onion Lavored Potato Snacks, Sour Cream and Onion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO FLAKES, WATER, WHEAT SEMOLINA, POTATO STARCH, RAPESEED OIL, SEASONING (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID), SALT.
Check Grand Sour Cream and Onion Lavored Potato Snacks, Sour Cream and Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grand Sour Cream and Onion Lavored Potato Snacks, Sour Cream and Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


