Is Grandma's Pomodoro Sauce, FAMILY PACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Citric Acid), Water, Onion Puree, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Roasted Garlic (Garlic, Soybean Oil), Basil
Check Grandma's Pomodoro Sauce, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grandma's Pomodoro Sauce, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grandma's Pomodoro Sauce, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


