No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Grandma's Pomodoro Sauce, FAMILY PACK Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Citric Acid), Water, Onion Puree, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Roasted Garlic (Garlic, Soybean Oil), Basil

Check Grandma's Pomodoro Sauce, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grandma's Pomodoro Sauce, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Grandma's Pomodoro Sauce, FAMILY PACK | Spoonful