Is Granny Blossom's Mango Salsa, Mango Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED TOMATOES, ONIONS, CELERY, ANAHEIM CHILI & JALAPENO PEPPERS, PURE CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TREE RIPENED MANGO, SPICES HERBS AND SEA SALT.
Check Granny Blossom's Mango Salsa, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granny Blossom's Mango Salsa, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


