Is Granny Blossom's Mango Salsa, Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED TOMATOES, ONIONS, CELERY, ANAHEIM CHILI & JALAPENO PEPPERS, PURE CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TREE RIPENED MANGO, SPICES HERBS AND SEA SALT.

Check Granny Blossom's Mango Salsa, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Granny Blossom's Mango Salsa, Mango | Spoonful