Is Granny Roselli's, Original Pasta Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice, Tomato Puree, Onion, Soybean Oil, Garlic, Sugar, Butter, Spices, Salt, Pepper
Check Granny Roselli's, Original Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granny Roselli's, Original Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


