Is GRANOLA Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE OATS, NEBRASKA HONEY, ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


