Is Grant Burge Thorn Riesling Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains sulphites, milk.
Check Grant Burge Thorn Riesling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grant Burge Thorn Riesling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Grant Burge Thorn Riesling is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking


