Is Grants Of Australia Kids Natural Toothpaste Strawberry Surprise 75g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Water (aqua), Glycerin (Vegetable), Xylitol, Silica, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate (from Coconut), Cellulose Gum, Dicalcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice (Certified Organic), Flavour/ Aroma (Natural Herbal Extract)*, Stevioside (Stevia), Magnesium Hydroxide, Potassium Chloride, Natural Strawberry Flavour. *Mint Oil, Eucalyptus Oil, Cardamon, Anise, Caraway, Coriander, Rosemary and Clary Sage
Check Grants Of Australia Kids Natural Toothpaste Strawberry Surprise 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grants Of Australia Kids Natural Toothpaste Strawberry Surprise 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Tube


