This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM EGGS, GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SOY LECITHIN.

Check GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM EGGS, GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM EGGS, GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM EGGS, GRAPE, APPLE, CHERRY | Spoonful