Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRAPE FRUIT PUNCH TANGERINE LEMON FLAVORED CANDY, GRAPE FRUIT PUNCH TANGERINE LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, PALM OIL, MALIC ACID, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS ADDED YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE), YELLOW 6, RED 40 AND BLUE 1.

Check GRAPE FRUIT PUNCH TANGERINE LEMON FLAVORED CANDY, GRAPE FRUIT PUNCH TANGERINE LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? GRAPE FRUIT PUNCH TANGERINE LEMON FLAVORED CANDY, GRAPE FRUIT PUNCH TANGERINE LEMON | Spoonful