Is Grapeade Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Pear Juice From Concentrate, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Grapeade Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grapeade Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grapeade Drink is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


