Is Grashoff Caramel Spread, Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, HEAVY CREAM (HEAVY CREAM, SKIMMED MILK, CARRAGEENAN), WATER, SALT.
Check Grashoff Caramel Spread, Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grashoff Caramel Spread, Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


