Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grashoff Rhubarb Preserve, Rhubarb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RHUBARB, SUGAR, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE, DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE, RED RASPBERRY JUICE, PECTIN.

Check Grashoff Rhubarb Preserve, Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? Grashoff Rhubarb Preserve, Rhubarb | Spoonful