Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grashoff Strawberry Preserve, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, DEXTROSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check Grashoff Strawberry Preserve, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Grashoff Strawberry Preserve, Strawberry | Spoonful