Is Graze Chilli & Lime Nut Medley 120g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Peanuts (42%), Cashew Nuts (28%), Almonds (25%), Salt, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Spices (Cayenne, Cardamom, Ginger, Cumin), Natural Flavourings, Parsley, Basil, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Yeast Powder, Dried Bell Pepper, Acid: Citric Acid, Rice Flour, Garlic Powder, Lime Juice Powder
Check Graze Chilli & Lime Nut Medley 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze Chilli & Lime Nut Medley 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


