Is Graze Chorizo and Honey Nut Medley 120g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (36%), Almonds (25%), Cashew Nuts (24%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Honey, Glucose Syrup, Rice Flour, Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices (Paprika, Cayenne, Cumin, Black Pepper), Garlic Powder, Smoked Paprika, Onion Powder, Bay, Oregano, Natural Flavouring, Paprika Extract, Thickener: Xanthan Gum
Check Graze Chorizo and Honey Nut Medley 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graze Chorizo and Honey Nut Medley 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
General Mills Family Size Honey Nut Cheerios
About this product
Snack · Pouch


