Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Graze Cocoa and Sea Salt Honey Nut Medley 110g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (34%), Peanuts (25%), Cashew Nuts (19%), Sugar, Cocoa Powder (2%), Honey, Sea Salt, Salt

Check Graze Cocoa and Sea Salt Honey Nut Medley 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Graze Cocoa and Sea Salt Honey Nut Medley 110g | Spoonful