Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GREAT AMERICAN, TURKEY BURGERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, GRILL FLAVOR (FROM SUNFLOWER OIL), AUTOLYZED YEAST, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT.

Check GREAT AMERICAN, TURKEY BURGERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Soy Free? GREAT AMERICAN, TURKEY BURGERS | Spoonful