Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Scot Dried Country Vegetables Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mixed Vegetables In Varying Proportions (Carrots, Peas, Onions, Celeriac, Potatoes, Tomatoes, Cabbage, Leeks, Parsnips, Red Peppers, Green Peppers), : Sulphur Dioxide

Check Great Scot Dried Country Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Scot Dried Country Vegetables is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Great Scot Dried Country Vegetables | Spoonful