Is Great Value Beef Burgers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Textured Soy Protein, Seasoning (salt, Mustard, Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Garlic Powder. Contains: Soy, Mustard. May Contain: Milk, Wheat.

Check Great Value Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunch