Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mitation Bacon Bits Soy Flour, Soybean Oil With Tbhq, Added To Protect Freshness, Salt, Less Than 2% Of Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Dextrose, Inactive Dried Yeast, Caramel Color, Red3, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Dried Tomatoes, Parsley

Check Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz | Spoonful