Is Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mitation Bacon Bits Soy Flour, Soybean Oil With Tbhq, Added To Protect Freshness, Salt, Less Than 2% Of Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Dextrose, Inactive Dried Yeast, Caramel Color, Red3, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Dried Tomatoes, Parsley
Check Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


