Is Great Value Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh mozzarella cheese (pasteurized milk, salt, vinegar, citric acid, enzymes), canola oil, olive oil, garlic, parsley, basil, red pepper, oregano, black pepper. Contains milk.
Check Great Value Fresh Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fresh Mozzarella Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


