Is Great Value Instant Oatmeal Maple 'N Brown Sugar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Great Value Instant Oatmeal Maple 'N Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Instant Oatmeal Maple 'N Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


