Is Great Value Jasmine Rice Instant Precooked Long Grain Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Jasmine White Rice.

Check Great Value Jasmine Rice Instant Precooked Long Grain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Great Value Jasmine Rice Instant Precooked Long Grain | Spoonful