Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Light Mozza-Cheddar Shredded Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Cream, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Culture, Colour, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose, Natamycin, Contains: Milk

Check Great Value Light Mozza-Cheddar Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Light Mozza-Cheddar Shredded Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Light Mozza-Cheddar Shredded Cheese | Spoonful