Is Great Value Naan Crisps Sea Salt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Modified Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Malted Barley Flour, Oat Hull Fibre, Cane Sugar, Yeast, Natural Flavour, Mixed Tocopherols, Wheat Gluten, Sunflower Lecithin, Rosemary Extract. Contains Wheat, Barley. May contain Soy.
Check Great Value Naan Crisps Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Naan Crisps Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


