Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Organic Herbal Tea Supplement, Throat Soother, 1.13 oz, 16 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

P,supplement Facts Panel Is Ingredient Statement,/p

Check Great Value Organic Herbal Tea Supplement, Throat Soother, 1.13 oz, 16 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Herbal Tea Supplement, Throat Soother, 1.13 oz, 16 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Organic Herbal Tea Supplement, Throat Soother, 1.13 oz, 16 Count | Spoonful