Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Pomodoro Spirals, 10 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucchini, Carrots, Tomato Pulp, Mozzarella Cheese (Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Rennet, Corn Starch), Garlic, White Wine, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onions, Sugar Salt, Chili Powder (Spices, Paprika, Salt, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide), Black Pepper

Check Great Value Pomodoro Spirals, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Pomodoro Spirals, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
SoftCreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Great Value Pomodoro Spirals, 10 oz | Spoonful