Is Great Value Premium Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey Thin Sliced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, White Turkey, Water, Less Than 2% of: Dextrose, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Great Value Premium Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey Thin Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
TenderSoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep