Is Great Value Tropical Melon Drink Enhancer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Red 40, Potassium Sorbate (preservative). May Contain Milk, Soy.
Check Great Value Tropical Melon Drink Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Tropical Melon Drink Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


